Dati di Monitoraggio

Home Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio2.3975.7198.069
Febbraio2.89513.43220.457
Marzo2.2318.23511.202
Aprile1.8044.9367.120
Maggio1.9226.0287.855
Giugno1.7095.4827.618
Luglio2.5878.73312.697
Agosto1.8754.8186.170
Settembre4.67518.27427.150
Ottobre2.3497.5719.683
Novembre2.99010.32413.527
Dicembre1.1394.0345.435
Fonte: Google Analytics