Dati di Monitoraggio

Home Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio1.7816.2458.269
Febbraio4.37612.46918.011
Marzo2.48510.07214.250
Aprile2.2658.59812.799
Maggio3.2777.78510.292
Giugno2.8817.67511.347
Luglio2.1335.1906.927
Agosto1.8253.9145.520
Settembre6.59723.44234.548
Ottobre3.01310.82015.394
Novembre5061.8913.079
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics