Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio2.94513.44919.492
Febbraio3.79620.02026.081
Marzo2.3498.58011.559
Aprile1.9416.3678.172
Maggio2.3326.9469.006
Giugno2.2477.55910.027
Luglio2.5209.49914.368
Agosto1.8905.4828.001
Settembre6.50327.71543.803
Ottobre1.2944.0185.924
Novembre000
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics