Dati di Monitoraggio

Home Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio2.5028.08011.600
Febbraio3.01114.01322.846
Marzo1.9048.52311.600
Aprile1.9488.30212.442
Maggio2.1928.25711.290
Giugno2.2587.81510.914
Luglio2.8129.96213.748
Agosto2.1036.7088.922
Settembre5.75624.39634.402
Ottobre3.40913.12817.245
Novembre000
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics