Logo UNISA

Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio2.95013.82820.111
Febbraio3.78120.18627.011
Marzo2.5129.39313.006
Aprile2.0177.3019.589
Maggio2.4567.89010.625
Giugno1.3444.0615.350
Luglio000
Agosto000
Settembre000
Ottobre000
Novembre000
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics