Dati di Monitoraggio

Home Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio2.80512.92718.937
Febbraio3.60618.91624.378
Marzo2.2998.16111.261
Aprile1.8986.1798.035
Maggio2.5737.61310.059
Giugno2.2147.2129.764
Luglio2.5739.19413.960
Agosto1.7085.3357.760
Settembre6.66427.14042.872
Ottobre2.7419.89014.635
Novembre1.7715.9267.803
Dicembre9912.0033.079
Fonte: Google Analytics