Docenti e Personale

Professori, Ricercatori, Personale Tecnico-Amministrativo, Assegnisti


Filtro

ADINOLFI Paola
AMORETTI Francesco
ANTONELLI Valerio
BLUNDO Carlo
BOTTI Antonio
CERRONE Rosaria
CIASULLO Maria Vincenza
D'ALESSIO Raffaele
D'APICE Ciro
IMBRENDA Mariassunta
LOIA Vincenzo
MALANDRINO Ornella
PARENTE Domenico
PARENTE Roberto
PELLICANO Marco
PERSIANO Giuseppe
PETRONE Alessandra
SIANO Pierluigi
TAGLIAFERRI Roberto
TARTAGLIA POLCINI Paolo
TOMMASETTI Aurelio
ZAMBRANO Virginia
AMENDOLA Alfonso
APICELLA Domenico
AVERSANO Natalia
BISOGNO Marco
CAFARO Emanuela Mattia
CASTIGLIONE Aniello
CITRO Francesca
DE FALCO Massimo
DELLA PIANA Bice
FENZA Giuseppe
GALLUCCI Carmen
MARTONE Antonio
MATONTI Gaetano
MURINO Filippo
NOTA Giancarlo
ORCIUOLI Francesco
PISCOPO Gabriella
POSTIGLIONE Alberto
SALZANO Diana
SENSINI Luca
TROIANO Luigi
VESCI Massimiliano
AGOSTINO Rosa Maria
ATTANASIO Francesca
DALIA Gaspare
IORIO Vito
IULIANO Giuseppe
BARDOZZO FRANCESCO
CAVALIERE Danilo
DE LUCA ROBERTO
FEOLA ROSANGELA
FURNO DOMENICO
GAETA Angelo
GALLO MARIACRISTINA
GENTILE Teresa Anna Rita
MARCELLO Raffaele
NICOLÒ GIUSEPPE
PALLADINO NICOLA
PERANO MIRKO
Pero Chiara
POLSINELLI MATTEO
RARITA' Luigi
REVELLINO SILVANA
SANTANIELLO Mauro
SESSA MARIA ROSARIA
ACONE Mariano
DI GREGORIO Maria Pia
DI SAPIO Fortuna
MARTUSCELLI Luca
SPAGNUOLO Valentina
VERASANI Italo
AMOROSO RAFFAELE
BATTISTA DANIELE
BUONAIUTO BARBARA
CELENTA RICKY
CRUDELE CHIARA
DE NICOLA CARMINE
DI VINCENZO FRANCESCO
FERRARA ARMANDO ANTONIO
FONSECA DÍAZ CARLOS ANDRÉS
Fraiese Serena
GRAZIAN Valentina
Landolfi Lucia
LUCIDO Nicola
Maccanico Yasha
OTTONE Valentina
Scognamiglio Igor
Senatore Andrea
SPINIELLO Chiara
Volpe Alberto
ABATE Flavio
ABBRUZZESE ROBERTO
AGLIATA ANTONIO
AIN QURAT UL
ALFANO DOMENICO
AMPADU Forster
BAJWA MUHAMMAD KHURRAM ZAHUR
Baldi Giovanni
BENEDETTO MARCO
BOSCO Gabriella
CAROLLO MATTEO
CASALE MARIA CHIARA
DEL REGNO CLAUDIO
DI VINCENZO GIOVANNI MARCO
FERRARA MIRIANA
FERRENTINO GERARDO
FIORE PIERPAOLO
GIL ZULUAGA FABIO HERNAN
Guazzo Gianluca Maria
HOSSEINALIBEIKI HOSSEIN
IORIO CARMEN
LANZETTA Luca
Lauri Lucia
Lentini Pietro
LO GIUDICE AGATA
LOMBARDI LORENZO
MARCELLO GRAZIA
MARRA FRANCESCO
MORENA ANTONFABIO
PAGANO CLAUDIO
PASCUZZO ANTONELLA
PEDUTO ANGELA
PELLICCI Christian
PILUSO VINCENZO
Pipino Claudia
RAGO GAETANO
RAIA ANTONIO
RIZZUTI LUCA
ROMANO ROBERTA
SIGNORE CHIARA
SORRENTINO Mariacarmen
STANZIONE CLAUDIO
TEMPESTA Micaela
Tipaldi Riccardo
Vitolo Marco
ACONE Mariano
Ardito Nadia
Baldi Giovanni
BELMONTE ELENA
Bilotti Umberto
Boccia Marinella
Caggiano Francesco
CAPOLUPO NICOLA
CAPUANO GIUSEPPE
D'Arienzo Maria Pia
durazzo gerardo
FERRARESE GIOVANNI
FRACCHIOLLA Domenico
Fraiese Serena
GIAMPAOLA Valerio
GRIMALDI Mara
Laudiero Vincenzo
MADARO DONATO
Megaro Antonietta
Melillo Flavia
MENDOLA ANGELA
NAPPO RAFFAELLA
PARZIALE Anna
PATTI VALERIA
RICCIO ANTONIO
ROSSI Roberto
RUGGIERO NAZZARENO
Ruscica Giovanni
RUSSO EUGENIO
SANTULLI ROSALIA
SICA NICOLA
Sica Francesca
Staffieri Giacinta
Tanzillo Marco
Zarrouk Karim