Logo UNISA

Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio1.8429.99618.356
Febbraio4.31520.85532.216
Marzo3.18212.05718.292
Aprile2.2038.29611.297
Maggio2.40910.06013.384
Giugno2.38310.76914.994
Luglio2.61511.43915.599
Agosto2.3329.68714.247
Settembre5.20433.33746.283
Ottobre2.0487.92210.099
Novembre000
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics