Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio1.7899.23217.054
Febbraio4.26020.58632.031
Marzo3.12311.18717.054
Aprile2.1688.48911.475
Maggio2.1228.44411.415
Giugno2.39510.85415.053
Luglio2.53210.53514.689
Agosto2.2899.11113.461
Settembre5.04831.42543.142
Ottobre3.91116.11420.995
Novembre1.8807.0038.989
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics